subscrever o vídeo do dia aeiou:
subscrição efectuada.
  • “Nursery Rhymes Collection Vol. 1″ – Wheels on the Bus & More, Baby Toddler Kids Learning Songs

    teste
    FAVORITO
    3.00/5
    Partilha no teu site ou blog:

    Learn “Wheels on the Bus” “ABC”, “Twinkle”, “Baa Baa” and So Much More by Singing Along with our Cute Characters & Catchy Melodies. Our Children’s TV-Show Teaches 9 Famous Nursery Rhymes that Kids Love.

    Want to try some other Long-Play TV-Show-Style Videos?
    LEARN THE ALPHABET http://bit.ly/Alphabet-Collection
    LEARN NUMBERS http://bit.ly/Numbers-Collection
    LEARN COLORS http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

    Busy Beavers has been Used in Classrooms All over the World since 2006, and a Top Kids Channel on You Tube since 2007.
    How can 200 Million People be wrong? haha Try Out this Collection of Entertaining, Educational Videos with your Students
    and watch how they Engage and Respond. Our Videos Really Work.

    Below is a list of the 9 Tracks in this Collection.
    Click on the Time to Go Directly to Your Favorite.

    1. “Wheels on the Bus” 0:05

    2. “Baa Baa Black Sheep” 2:00

    3. “5 Little Monkeys (Jumpin’ on the Bed)” 4:11

    4. “10 Little Horses” 7:18

    5. “ABC Alphabet Song” 9:09

    6. “5 Little Ducks” 12:17

    7. “Twinkle Twinkle Little Star” 15:40

    8. “Happy Birthday (Beavers Version)” 17:20

    9. “Alphabet / Twinkle / Baa Mash Up” 19:41

    ******** More Smash Hits ********

    “Alphabet Collection” http://bit.ly/Alphabet-Collection

    “Numbers Collection” http://bit.ly/Numbers-Collection

    “Colors Collection” http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

    “Apples Are Yummy” http://bit.ly/ApplesAreYummy

    “Vegetable Song” http://bit.ly/Vegetable-Song

    ******** Follow Us ********

    We Upload a New Video Every Monday!
    Subscribe to Stay Connected:
    http://bit.ly/YOUTUBE-SUBSCRIBE

    Join our Facebook Page:
    http://www.Facebook.com/BusyBeaversPage

    Friend Betty Beaver:
    http://www.Facebook.com/wearebusybeavers

    ******** SHOP ********

    Buy DVDs, Textbooks, CDs, T-Shirts:
    http://www.BusyBeavers.com/Shop

    ******** Download ********

    Download the iPad – iPhone APP:
    http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX

    Download the Android APP:
    http://bit.ly/Beaver-PAINT

    Free MP3s of Our HITS! Work Sheets & Flash Cards
    http://BusyBeavers.com/downloads

    Parents of Babies and Toddlers use Busy Beavers Videos to Teach Basic English Vocabulary and Concepts.
    Kindergarten, English & ESL Teachers and Children with Autism, Asperger’s or Learning Disabilities
    such as Delayed Speech have all found Busy Beavers Videos a Great Teaching Resource to Improve Young Learners’ Development.

    Busy Beavers not only create Fantastic, Fun Children’s Edutainment Videos that teach Counting, Colors, The Alphabet, Shapes and More,
    But Busy Beavers also has developed an entire English Language Learning System for Children whom English is not their first Language.
    Full Videos are Available on a Series of DVDs that we will ship to you anywhere in the world.
    Check Out our Online Shop to order yours. http://BusyBeavers.com/Shop
    You can also access all of our great Learning Material by becoming a Paying Subscriber to our Website: http://BusyBeavers.com/Subscribe

Comentários

A preparar comentários...
  • portal aeiou.pt

    Chat Bla Bla

    mail grátis aeiou    zap aeiou

  • Área Pessoal